2007 Youth Best of Breed Standings


Final Standings

PLACE
NAME
STATE  TOTAL POINTS  EAR NUMBERS (POINTS)
1
Alexandra Reau
MI 3,734 X1 (756) -  D1 (104) -  20 (250) -  19 (1065) -  31 (618) -  G (130) -  49 (86) -  51 (202) -  14 (80) -  X8 (53) -  21 (248) -  35 (100) -  Z32 (42)
2
Alex & Ryan McClish
NM 3,310 BERT (403) -  JAY (64) -  CHIP (146) -  BELA (360) -  SUE (58) -  F54 (170) -  R26 (78) -  CT (198) -  CAT (78) -  SIMON (80) -  KAY (68) -  R264 (267) -  DAFFY (287) -  ART (158) -  TAZ (134) -  BELA2 (269) -  CFDL (54) -  TOW (69) -  CFR3 (42) -  CFJH (44) -  S641 (39) -  FOXY (34) -  MAY (43) -  2B (43) -  ZIA (68) -  C2 (56)
3
Bethany Brown
CT 2,947 HB7 (631) -  K639 (50) -  702K (460) -  P6KK (268) -  HB16 (1232) -  JT (306)
4
Nathan Graybeal
PA 2,304 6G6O (422) -  6G6D (222) -  6G6P (645) -  673H (88) -  7G4B (116) -  705H (134) -  6G9C (500) -  6G5I (52) -  7G5P (58) -  7G6A (67)
5
Nathan & Samuel Lohrey
OH 2,032 NL45 (183) -  J78 (326) -  NL40 (112) -  S78 (212) -  NL53 (202) -  S85 (150) -  N43 (339) -  J87 (114) -  NL46 (282) -  N50 (20) -  N40 (42) -  J80 (20) -  TUA (20) -  NL65 (10)
6
Adam & Megan McGinnis
OH 1,491 MG67 (72) -  M137B (212) -  MB57 (638) -  MG87 (368) -  MB47 (70) -  MG97 (49) -  M97B (82)
7
Lauren Dean
MD 1,484 LB410 (124) -  LB448 (1276) -  LB460 (84)
8
Kevin Athey
MD 1,457 SG512 (138) -  SG14 (56) -  B305 (160) -  SG52 (314) -  SG431 (54) -  RCB16 (168) -  SG81 (309) -  SG71 (65) -  HO (96) -  X10 (18) -  SG72 (79)
9
Sarah Correll
IN 1,321 D1 (225) -  W71 (245) -  W19 (101) -  V1 (82) -  L2 (42) -  MA41 (444) -  Y1 (18) -  7A1 (121) -  D11 (43)
10
Steffi Woodfill
MN 1,133 S18 (126) -  DR10 (156) -  57 (68) -  A16 (221) -  11 (134) -  58 (96) -  37 (70) -  W67 (105) -  S07 (21) -  DR1 (39) -  A85 (36) -  SO7 (61)
11
Katherine  Spellmire
OH 975 JETS (71) -  PSCL (46) -  KS97 (236) -  PICA (294) -  ZUES (98) -  FURY (72) -  BOBI (78) -  TU (30) -  BERT (50)
12
Meghan Hooper
CA 967 M180 (538) -  M055 (264) -  M067 (36) -  MO55 (111) -  M061 (18)
13
Emily Borgmann
MO 893 EBO (191) -  EB0 (52) -  EBA (119) -  KB51 (86) -  EB2 (66) -  EB09 (123) -  EBO5 (34) -  EB11 (87) -  EBX (48) -  6C2 (26) -  EBW (28) -  K500 (33)
14
Rachel Zimdars
WI 871 P6ZD (170) -  RZ31 (92) -  RZ34 (198) -  RZ18 (206) -  RZ39 (46) -  RZ16 (39) -  RZ27 (20) -  RZ15 (7) -  RZ20 (93)
15
Trevor Marquis
IL 770 M127 (232) -  M125 (98) -  M114 (98) -  M122 (91) -  M154 (119) -  M132 (86) -  16TB (21) -  M153 (25)
16
Lauren McDevitt
CA 589 FUNRO5 (268) -  LFB2 (201) -  LBH2 (120)
17
Mackenzie & Madison Everett
MI 570 JR28 (246) -  EM95 (36) -  JR38 (126) -  JR40 (29) -  M4 (18) -  SR92 (50) -  G223 (22) -  JR34 (43)
18
Brandon Moe
WI 546 RJ1 (184) -  RD26 (28) -   (22) -  RJ3 (38) -  DIRT (64) -  MI3 (64) -  RD47 (70) -  RD55 (44) -  JO (32)
19
Cory Patton
LA 465 DSN (218) -  GISA (58) -  MWB (30) -  CJN2 (52) -  CJN1 (55) -  PMS1 (37) -  TOM (15)
20
Dylan Lape
PA 460 K125 (460)

For complete standings, click here.


Return to Home Return to Sweepstakes